Results

Results (Rankings, unless otherwise statet: AGE GROUP (overall). –> Race Reports


 

2018 (AK40)
Overall win 10k Frühjahreslauf Olching – 41,44min (Results)
German Champion Duathlon (Kurzdistanz) Powerman Alsdorf (Results)
2. (4.) Regensburg Marathon
1. (4.) Stadtlauf Augsburg 10.5km
1. (3.) Bavarian Championships Half-Distance (Triathlon Lauingen)
5. Ammersee Sprint Triathlon Elitewertung
Overall win Alpseelauf Immenstadt
Overall win Schluchtlauf Bad Kohlgrub

2017 (AG40)

1st Place Overall 10k Sylvesterlauf Diessen am Ammersee – 42,11min
4. (1.) Thermencross Bad Endorf – 8000m
5. (2.) Winterlaufserie Ismaning 21.4km – 1.29,16
2. (2.) Halbmarathon Deggendorf NB-Meisterschaften – 1.29,47
6. (9). Amadé Radmarathon – 5.04,18h
1st Place Overall “Pack den Bock” – Bergwettkampf Radfahren (2.) / Laufen (1.)
13.(16.) Engadin Radmarathon – 211km/3889 Höhenmeter
4. (2.) Alpseelauf Immenstadt
4. Challenge For Two Damenwertung (Einzelzeit 4.45h)
Vice World Champion Duathlon Longdistance PowermanZofingen
1st Place Overall (4th f/m) Ammersee Höhenweglauf 10k
1. (2.) Martin Kropf Gedächtnislauf Gilching 10k

 


2016 (AG40)

1. (6.) Winterlaufserie Munich 20k – 1.23,06 (new PB)
1. Place Overall Halbmarathon Ottobeuren – 1.27,56
1. (12.) Cross-Triathlon / 2 (24.) Halfmarathon at Medigames
3. (20.) Challenge HeilbronnGerman Championships
1. Place Overall
Bavaria Run Munich 10km – 40.10min
4. (33) Ironman Zürich – First Longdistance
2. (2.) Halfmarathon Sonthofen – Allgäu Panorama Marathon

 


2015 (AG35)

1. (2.) Faschingslauf München 40.07min 10k (new personal best)
1. Overall Cityrun Augsburg 42.33′ (15. m/f)
1. (12.) German Championships Triathlon Ingolstadt – National Champion Sprint AG35
1. Overall
Triathlon Bad Tölz (Olympic)
1. Overall Triathlon Königsbrunn (Sprint)
5. (21) ETU European Championships Genf (Sprint)
5. (27) ETU European Championships Genf (Olympic)
1. Overall Alpseelauf Immenstadt with Course record
3. (25.)
Ironman 70.3 Wiesbaden – European Championship Half Distance
10.000m Track
– new personal best in 39.46,60min
3. (6.) Powerman Zofingen Duathlon Short distance
1. (3.) Sparkasse 3 Länder Marathon (3.14,52h)


2014 (AG35)

1. Overall WEKO Halfmarathon Pfarrkirchen 1.31,13 (new personal best)
1. (6.) Rheintal Duathlon
5. (32.) Ironman 70.3 Mallorca (WM Qualifikation)
4. (42.) Ironman 70.3 Rapperswil
1. (2.) Non-Stop Triathlon Bamberg Olympische Distanz
1. Overall Triathlon Königsbrunn Sprint
3. (10.) Trumer Triathlon (Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft) Olympische Distanz
52. Ironman 70.3 WM Mont Tremblant
27. Ironman 70.3 All World GOLD Athlete 2014 (2. Place Germany) – Blog
1. (22.) Challenge Bahrain Triathlon Half-Distance
1. Overall Sylvesterlauf Egenhofen 10k


2013 (AG35)

3. (9.) Lohhofer Osterlauf 10k (42.17min – new personal best)
3. (14.) ODLO Halfmarathon Ingolstadt (1.34,39 – new personal best)
1. (2.) Bad Tölz Triathlon Sprint
3. (16.) Erdinger Stadttriathlon Olympische Distanz
2. (6.) Karlsfeld Olympische Distanz
3. (9.) Erlangen (Debüt Half-Distance Triathlon)
1. Overall Triathlon Höchstadt Sprint
1. Overall Coast-2-Coast Run 20k Fuerteventura
18. (87.) Frankfurt Marathon 3.14,18h (new personal best)


2012 (AG 35, first year Triathlon)

3. Forstenrieder Volkslauf 10k (46.53min)
4. (20.) Halfmarathon München (1.41,13h) (Debüt Halbmarathon)
9. (27.) Triathlon Karlsfeld Olympische Distanz (Debüt Triathlon)
3. (14.) Triathlon Schongau (Bayr. Meisterschaft) Olympische Distanz
3. (14.) Triathlon Fürstenfeld (A) Olympische Distanz
Marathon Frankfurt (Debüt Marathon): 3.24h

 

ankobs

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *